Concursul Lunii Mai 2019
21:45
Galway Utd - Cabinteely
0 - 0
21:00
Dinamo B. - Voluntari
0 - 0
20:00
Brondby - Randers
4 - 2
21:00
Turcia - Grecia
2 - 1
20:00
Xamax - Aarau
0 - 4
22:00
Chelsea - Arsenal
4 - 1
21:30
Catania - Trapani
2 - 2
19:00
Brno - Pribram
3 - 3
21:45
Graafschap - Sparta Rott
0 - 2
21:45
Vitesse - Utrecht
0 - 2
21:45
Le Mans - GFCO Ajaccio
1 - 2
21:30
Union Berlin - VfB Stuttgart
0 - 0
21:00
Botosani - Dinamo B.
1 - 0
17:00
Derby - Aston Villa
1 - 2
22:00
Pescara - Verona
0 - 1
21:00
Concordia - Poli Iasi
4 - 1
19:00
Sampdoria - Juventus
2 - 0
19:00
Tenerife - Oviedo
2 - 1
17:00
Charlton - Sunderland
2 - 1
22:00
Barcelona - Valencia
1 - 2
21:30
Bologna - Napoli
3 - 2
21:00
RB Leipzig - Bayern M.
0 - 3
20:00
Young Boys - Luzern
4 - 0
20:00
Astra - Viitorul
1 - 1
22:05
Marseille - Montpellier
1 - 0
21:45
Utrecht - Vitesse
1 - 1
19:00
Troyes - Lens
1 - 1
21:45
Dundee Utd - St Mirren
0 - 0
21:00
Chiasso - Aarau
0 - 1
20:30
Gaz Metan - Voluntari
4 - 0
21:30
Kortrijk - Charleroi
1 - 2
21:00
Dinamo B. - Poli Iasi
0 - 0
22:00
Cittadella - Benevento
1 - 2
19:30
Utrecht - Heracles A.
3 - 0
18:30
Hermannstadt - Botosani
0 - 2
21:30
Lazio - Bologna
3 - 3
21:00
Astra - Sepsi
3 - 2
20:00
Brondby - Midtjylland
4 - 1
21:30
Napoli - Inter
4 - 1
20:30
FCSB - CFR Cluj
1 - 0
19:30
Tondela - Chaves
5 - 2
19:00
Genk - Standard
0 - 0
19:00
Esbjerg FB - FC Copenhaga
4 - 3
22:00
Montpellier - Nantes
1 - 1
21:45
Alaves - Girona
2 - 1
21:30
Sassuolo - Roma
0 - 0
20:30
Porto - Sporting L.
2 - 1
19:00
Manchester City - Watford
6 - 0
21:30
Zulte Waregem - St.Gilloise
2 - 1
21:30
Mouscron - Waasland
2 - 4
20:00
Botosani - Gaz Metan
1 - 0
21:30
Anderlecht - Genk
1 - 1
20:30
Belenenses - Nacional
3 - 0
20:00
Ripensia Tim. - Petrolul P.
0 - 2
21:45
Leeds - Derby
2 - 4
21:45
Lazio - Atalanta
2 - 0
20:30
Fortuna S. - Feyenoord
1 - 4
22:00
WBA - Aston Villa
1 - 0
21:30
Waasland - Zulte Waregem
0 - 5
21:00
Gaz Metan - Poli Iasi
1 - 1
20:30
Viitorul - Astra
3 - 0
20:00
Besiktas - Alanyaspor
2 - 1
20:00
Brondby - Nordsjalland
2 - 0
21:30
Roma - Juventus
2 - 0
21:00
CFR Cluj - Univ.Craiova
1 - 0
19:30
Sociedad - Real Madrid
3 - 1
19:00
Eintracht F. - Mainz
0 - 2
17:00
Leicester - Chelsea
0 - 0
21:30
Fiorentina - Milan
0 - 1
21:00
Zulte Waregem - Kortrijk
0 - 5
21:00
Dijon - Strasbourg
2 - 1
19:15
Derby - Leeds
0 - 1
21:45
St.Etienne - Montpellier
0 - 1
21:45
Orleans - AS Beziers
0 - 0
21:00
Dinamo B. - Gaz Metan
2 - 0
22:00
Valencia - Arsenal
2 - 4
22:00
Chelsea - Eintracht F.
1 - 1
19:00
Mioveni - Farul C.
0 - 2
22:00
Ajax - Tottenham
2 - 3
19:00
Ham-Kam - Sogndal IL
0 - 0
18:00
Ventspils - Jelgava
1 - 1
22:00
Liverpool - Barcelona
4 - 0
21:45
Raith - Forfar
2 - 1
20:30
Mamelodi S. - Golden Arrows
2 - 0
22:00
Manchester City - Leicester
1 - 0
21:30
Milan - Bologna
2 - 1
21:00
Astra - CFR Cluj
1 - 5
21:45
Huesca - Valencia
2 - 6
21:30
Napoli - Cagliari
2 - 1
21:00
Univ.Craiova - FCSB
0 - 2
19:00
Galatasaray - Besiktas
2 - 0
21:45
Celta - Barcelona
2 - 0
21:45
Newcastle - Liverpool
2 - 3
21:30
Legia W. - Piast Gliwice
0 - 1
21:30
Udinese - Inter
0 - 0
19:30
Werder - Dortmund
2 - 2
22:00
Sevilla - Leganes
0 - 3
21:45
Strasbourg - Marseille
1 - 1
21:00
Gaz Metan - Hermannstadt
4 - 1
22:00
Eintracht F. - Chelsea
1 - 1
22:00
Arsenal - Valencia
3 - 1
21:00
Wrexham - Eastleigh
0 - 0
22:00
Barcelona - Liverpool
3 - 0
21:45
Swansea - Derby
1 - 1
20:00
Rennes - Monaco
2 - 2