Pronostic utilizator

Traian Marius - Concursul Lunii Iulie 2019

31/07/2019
21:45
Cukaricki - Molde (1 - 3)
1 - 2
20:00
AIK - Maribor (2 - 1)
2 - 0
20:00
Rosenborg - BATE B. (2 - 0)
1 - 1
30/07/2019
21:30
Olympiacos - Plzen (4 - 0)
2 - 0
21:00
Basel - PSV (2 - 1)
2 - 1
20:00
Mac.Tel Aviv - CFR Cluj (2 - 2)
2 - 0
29/07/2019
20:00
FCSB - Botosani (0 - 2)
2 - 1
20:00
Aalborg - Silkeborg (3 - 1)
1 - 1
19:00
C.Budejovice - Sparta P. (2 - 2)
1 - 2
28/07/2019
22:00
AC Milan - Benfica (0 - 1)
-
21:00
Viitorul - Hermannstadt (3 - 2)
-
21:00
Dynamo K. - Shakhtar D. (2 - 1)
-
21:00
Eupen - Antwerp (1 - 4)
-
17:15
Arsenal - Lyon (1 - 2)
-
27/07/2019
21:00
CFR Cluj - Dinamo B. (1 - 0)
2 - 0
20:00
Servette - Sion (0 - 0)
0 - 1
19:00
Ajax - PSV (2 - 0)
2 - 1
19:00
Cercle Brugge - Standard (0 - 2)
1 - 1
18:30
Horsens - FC Copenhaga (0 - 2)
1 - 2
26/07/2019
21:45
Rapid V. - RB Salzburg (0 - 2)
-
21:30
Genk - Kortrijk (2 - 1)
-
21:00
Voluntari - Astra (1 - 2)
-
25/07/2019
21:30
Gent - Viitorul (6 - 3)
2 - 0
20:00
Alashkert - FCSB (0 - 3)
-
19:55
Honved - Univ.Craiova (0 - 0)
-
24/07/2019
21:45
Dundalk - Qarabag (1 - 1)
0 - 1
21:15
Maribor - AIK (2 - 1)
1 - 0
21:00
CFR Cluj - Mac.Tel Aviv (1 - 0)
1 - 2
23/07/2019
21:00
PSV - Basel (3 - 2)
1 - 1
20:00
Plzen - Olympiacos (0 - 0)
2 - 1
18:45
HB Torshavn - Linfield (2 - 2)
0 - 0
22/07/2019
22:15
Kopavogur - Hafnarfjordur (2 - 0)
1 - 2
21:00
Sepsi - FCSB (0 - 0)
1 - 1
20:00
Odense - Lyngby (4 - 1)
2 - 1
21/07/2019
23:00
Guadalupe - LD Alajuelense (1 - 1)
2 - 1
22:00
Nac.Potosi - Blooming
0 - 1
21:00
Dinamo B. - Univ.Craiova (0 - 2)
1 - 2
20:00
Teplice - Slavia P. (1 - 5)
1 - 2
19:00
Midtjylland - Nordsjalland (2 - 1)
2 - 1
20/07/2019
21:30
Genk - KV Mechelen (3 - 0)
1 - 1
21:00
Acad.Clinceni - CFR Cluj (1 - 4)
1 - 2
21:00
Piast Gliwice - Lech P. (1 - 1)
1 - 1
20:00
Thun - Xamax (2 - 2)
1 - 1
18:00
Botosani - Voluntari (4 - 1)
2 - 1
19/07/2019
22:00
Senegal - Algeria (0 - 1)
1 - 0
21:00
Chindia Targ. - Viitorul (0 - 1)
0 - 2
19:30
Liberec - Plzen (1 - 2)
1 - 1
18/07/2019
22:00
KR Reykjavik - Molde (0 - 0)
-
20:30
Niedercorn - Cork City (1 - 2)
-
18:30
Inter Turku - Brondby (2 - 0)
-
17/07/2019
21:00
CFR Cluj - Astana (3 - 1)
0 - 0
21:00
Piast Gliwice - BATE Borisov (1 - 2)
1 - 1
19:30
Riga FC - Dundalk (0 - 0)
1 - 1
16/07/2019
22:15
Throttur Reyk. - Grotta (0 - 1)
2 - 1
21:45
KF Feronikeli - TNS (0 - 1)
1 - 1
20:00
KI Klaksvik - Vilniaus R. (0 - 0)
1 - 1
15/07/2019
21:00
Viitorul - Dinamo B. (5 - 0)
1 - 1
20:00
Hobro - Aarhus (1 - 1)
1 - 2
20:00
Lokomotiv M. - Rubin K. (1 - 1)
1 - 0
14/07/2019
21:00
FCSB - Hermannstadt (4 - 3)
2 - 0
20:00
Celje - NS Mura (2 - 2)
1 - 1
19:00
Senegal - Tunisia (0 - 0)
0 - 0
17:00
Odense - FC Copenhaga (2 - 3)
1 - 1
17:00
St.Mirren - Dunfermline (2 - 3)
2 - 1
13/07/2019
21:30
Piast Gliwice - Lechia G. (1 - 3)
1 - 1
21:30
Rostov - FC Orenburg (2 - 1)
1 - 0
21:00
CFR Cluj - Poli Iasi (1 - 1)
2 - 0
18:00
Astra - Botosani (2 - 2)
1 - 1
17:00
AIK - Elfsborg (3 - 0)
-
12/07/2019
21:45
Hearts - Dundee Utd (1 - 1)
2 - 1
20:00
Midtjylland - Esbjerg (1 - 0)
2 - 1
18:30
Voluntari - Sepsi (0 - 0)
1 - 1
11/07/2019
22:00
Madagascar - Tunisia (0 - 3)
1 - 2
21:30
FCSB - Milsami (2 - 0)
3 - 0
19:00
Sabayil - Univ.Craiova (2 - 3)
0 - 1
10/07/2019
22:00
Nigeria - Africa de Sud (2 - 1)
1 - 0
21:45
Linfield - Rosenborg (0 - 2)
1 - 1
21:00
Ferencvaros - Ludogorets (2 - 1)
0 - 1
09/07/2019
21:00
Dudelange - Valletta (2 - 2)
2 - 0
20:45
Sarajevo - Celtic (1 - 3)
0 - 1
16:00
Astana - CFR Cluj (1 - 0)
-
08/07/2019
22:15
Hafnarfjordur - Vikingur R. (1 - 0)
1 - 1
22:00
Ghana - Tunisia (1 - 1)
0 - 0
19:00
Mali - Coasta de FildeĊŸ (0 - 1)
1 - 0
07/07/2019
23:00
Brazilia - Peru (3 - 1)
2 - 1
22:00
Algeria - Guineea (3 - 0)
1 - 0
21:00
Atlanta Utd - NY Red Bulls (3 - 3)
1 - 1
19:00
Madagascar - RD Congo (2 - 2)
1 - 1
18:00
SUA (F) - Olanda (F) (2 - 0)
2 - 1
06/07/2019
22:00
Egipt - Africa de Sud (0 - 1)
-
20:00
CFR Cluj - Viitorul (0 - 1)
-
19:00
Nigeria - Camerun (3 - 2)
-
19:00
Lokomotiv M. - Zenit (3 - 2)
-
17:00
AZ Alkmaar - Club Brugge (5 - 2)
-
05/07/2019
22:00
Uganda - Senegal (0 - 1)
0 - 1
21:45
Derry City - Dundalk (2 - 2)
1 - 1
19:00
Maroc - Benin (1 - 1)
1 - 0
04/07/2019
21:00
NSI Runavik - Ballymena Utd (0 - 0)
0 - 0
21:00
Valur R. - KA Akureyri (3 - 1)
1 - 0
21:00
Ranheim - Rosenborg (2 - 3)
1 - 2
03/07/2019
22:00
Olanda (F) - Suedia (F) (0 - 0)
2 - 1
20:30
Ludogorets - Lok.Plovdiv (2 - 0)
2 - 1
20:00
Din.Tbilisi - Dinamo Batumi (2 - 1)
2 - 1
02/07/2019
22:00
Angola - Mali (0 - 1)
0 - 1
19:00
Benin - Camerun (0 - 0)
0 - 1
18:45
St.Josephs - Prishtina (2 - 0)
1 - 1
01/07/2019
22:00
Kenya - Senegal (0 - 3)
-
22:00
Tanzania - Algeria (0 - 3)
-
19:00
Africa de Sud - Maroc (0 - 1)
-