Pronostic utilizator

Nisipeanu Mihai - Concursul Lunii Octombrie

31/10/2018
21:30
Antwerp - Genk (2 - 4)
-
21:30
Milan - Genoa (2 - 1)
-
19:30
Dortmund - Union Berlin (2 - 2)
-
30/10/2018
22:00
Carpi - Palermo (0 - 3)
-
21:30
Bournemouth - Norwich (2 - 1)
-
19:30
Darmstadt - Hertha (0 - 2)
-
29/10/2018
21:00
Concordia - Dinamo B. (0 - 0)
-
19:00
Besiktas - C.Rizespor (4 - 1)
-
19:00
Akhisar Bld - Goztepespor (1 - 0)
-
28/10/2018
22:00
Marseille - PSG (0 - 2)
-
21:45
Sevilla - Huesca (2 - 1)
-
21:30
Napoli - Roma (1 - 1)
-
19:00
Werder - Leverkusen (2 - 6)
-
18:00
Manchester Utd. - Everton (2 - 1)
-
27/10/2018
21:00
Amiens - Nantes (1 - 2)
-
21:00
Monaco - Dijon (2 - 2)
-
21:00
Toulouse - Montpellier (0 - 3)
-
21:00
Lille - Caen (1 - 0)
-
21:00
Guingamp - Strasbourg (1 - 1)
-
26/10/2018
22:00
Valladolid - Espanyol (1 - 1)
-
21:30
Freiburg - M'gladbach (3 - 1)
-
19:30
Magdeburg - Hamburg (0 - 1)
-
25/10/2018
22:00
PAOK - MOL Vidi (0 - 2)
-
22:00
Marseille - Lazio (1 - 3)
-
19:55
RB Salzburg - Rosenborg (3 - 0)
-
24/10/2018
22:00
Dortmund - Atl.Madrid (4 - 0)
-
22:00
Barcelona - Inter (2 - 0)
-
20:00
Rayo Vallecano - Ath.Bilbao (1 - 1)
-
23/10/2018
22:00
Roma - CSKA M. (3 - 0)
2 - 1
22:00
Real Madrid - Plzen (2 - 1)
3 - 2
22:00
Manchester Utd. - Juventus (0 - 1)
1 - 3
22/10/2018
22:00
Arsenal - Leicester (3 - 1)
-
21:30
Sampdoria - Sassuolo (0 - 0)
-
21:00
Dinamo B. - Dun.Calarasi (1 - 1)
-
21/10/2018
22:00
Nice - Marseille (0 - 1)
2 - 2
21:45
Betis - Valladolid (0 - 1)
2 - 2
21:30
Inter - Milan (1 - 0)
2 - 2
21:00
Univ.Craiova - FCSB (2 - 1)
2 - 2
19:00
Oostende - Gent (0 - 4)
2 - 2
20/10/2018
21:45
Barcelona - Sevilla (4 - 2)
-
21:30
Udinese - Napoli (0 - 3)
-
21:00
Strasbourg - Monaco (2 - 1)
-
20:00
Zurich - Young Boys (3 - 3)
-
19:30
Schalke - Werder (0 - 2)
-
19/10/2018
22:00
Celta - Alaves (0 - 1)
-
21:00
Ajax Tin. - RKC Waalwijk (2 - 1)
-
21:00
Almere - G.A. Eagles (0 - 1)
-
18/10/2018
22:00
Almeria - Reus (3 - 1)
-
21:45
Avranches - Laval (1 - 1)
-
19:00
Ripensia Tim. - U.Cluj (1 - 1)
-
17/10/2018
22:00
Zaragoza - Cadiz (0 - 1)
3 - 1
21:30
Santander - UD Logrones (1 - 0)
3 - 1
21:00
Lugo - Alcorcon (1 - 0)
1 - 3
16/10/2018
21:45
Irlanda - Ţara Galilor (0 - 1)
-
21:45
Norvegia - Bulgaria (1 - 0)
-
21:45
Franţa - Germania (2 - 1)
-
15/10/2018
21:45
Belarus - Moldova (0 - 0)
2 - 0
21:45
Estonia - Ungaria (3 - 3)
0 - 2
21:45
Finlanda - Grecia (2 - 0)
0 - 2
14/10/2018
21:45
Israel - Albania (2 - 0)
2 - 2
21:45
Polonia - Italia (0 - 1)
0 - 3
19:00
Scotia - Portugalia (1 - 3)
0 - 3
19:00
Rusia - Turcia (2 - 0)
2 - 2
16:00
România - Serbia (0 - 0)
2 - 2
13/10/2018
21:45
Bulgaria - Cipru (2 - 1)
1 - 2
21:45
Irlanda - Danemarca (0 - 0)
1 - 2
21:45
Olanda - Germania (3 - 0)
1 - 2
17:00
Accrington - Bradford (3 - 1)
1 - 2
16:00
Pandurii - Sportul Snagov (2 - 0)
1 - 2
12/10/2018
21:45
Belgia - Elveţia (2 - 1)
1 - 1
21:45
Croaţia - Anglia (0 - 0)
1 - 1
21:45
Grecia - Ungaria (1 - 0)
1 - 1
11/10/2018
22:45
Rusia - Suedia (0 - 0)
-
21:45
Insulele Feroe - Azerbaidjan (0 - 3)
-
21:45
Muntenegru - Serbia (0 - 2)
-
10/10/2018
19:30
Mioveni - FC Arges (0 - 1)
1 - 2
19:00
Nykobing - Vejle BK (1 - 2)
3 - 2
18:45
Al Jazeera - AL Ain (0 - 2)
1 - 2
09/10/2018
21:45
Fleetwood T. - Rochdale (0 - 2)
3 - 1
20:00
Orgryte - Degerfors (2 - 0)
3 - 1
19:30
Petrolul P. - Luceafarul O. (6 - 2)
3 - 1
08/10/2018
21:45
Glentoran - Linfield (0 - 1)
3 - 1
21:45
Sochaux - Metz (1 - 2)
1 - 1
21:00
Botosani - Dinamo B. (2 - 0)
1 - 2
07/10/2018
21:30
Spal - Inter (1 - 2)
0 - 2
18:30
Liverpool - Manchester City (0 - 0)
-
18:00
Monaco - Rennes (1 - 2)
-
17:15
Atl.Madrid - Betis (1 - 0)
-
16:30
Hoffenheim - Eintracht F. (1 - 2)
-
06/10/2018
21:00
Astra - CFR Cluj (1 - 2)
1 - 1
20:00
Young Boys - Luzern (2 - 3)
2 - 0
19:30
Alaves - Real Madrid (1 - 0)
0 - 2
19:00
Udinese - Juventus (0 - 2)
0 - 2
18:00
Univ.Craiova - Hermanstadt (1 - 1)
2 - 0
05/10/2018
22:00
Ath.Bilbao - Sociedad (1 - 3)
3 - 1
21:30
Werder - Wolfsburg (2 - 0)
1 - 3
21:00
Valenciennes - Brest (1 - 3)
1 - 3
04/10/2018
22:00
Eintracht F. - Lazio (4 - 1)
-
22:00
Jablonec - Dynamo Kiev (2 - 2)
-
22:00
BATE Borisov - PAOK (1 - 4)
-
03/10/2018
22:00
Tottenham - Barcelona (2 - 4)
-
22:00
Napoli - Liverpool (1 - 0)
-
21:45
Nott.Forest - Millwall (2 - 2)
-
02/10/2018
22:00
CSKA M. - Real Madrid (1 - 0)
-
19:55
Juventus - Young Boys (3 - 0)
-
19:55
Hoffenheim - Manchester City (1 - 2)
-
01/10/2018
22:00
Bournemouth - Crystal Palace (2 - 1)
-
21:30
Ingolstadt - Union Berlin (1 - 2)
-
21:00
CFR Cluj - Univ.Craiova (0 - 0)
-