Pronostic utilizator

patrascu stefan - Concursul Lunii Noiembrie

30/11/2018
22:00
Rayo Vallecano - Eibar (1 - 0)
2 - 2
21:45
St.Etienne - Nantes (3 - 0)
1 - 1
21:30
Lokeren - Gent (2 - 2)
0 - 2
29/11/2018
22:00
Sarpsborg - Besiktas (2 - 3)
2 - 1
22:00
Rangers - Villarreal (0 - 0)
2 - 2
19:55
RB Salzburg - RB Leipzig (1 - 0)
3 - 2
28/11/2018
22:00
PSG - Liverpool (2 - 1)
3 - 2
22:00
Tottenham - Inter (1 - 0)
2 - 1
19:55
Lokomotiv M. - Galatasaray (2 - 0)
2 - 0
27/11/2018
22:00
Juventus - Valencia (1 - 0)
2 - 0
22:00
Lyon - Manchester City (2 - 2)
1 - 2
22:00
Roma - Real Madrid (0 - 2)
1 - 1
26/11/2018
22:00
Sociedad - Celta (2 - 1)
2 - 2
22:00
Burnley - Newcastle (1 - 2)
1 - 1
21:30
Hamburg - Union Berlin (2 - 2)
1 - 1
25/11/2018
22:00
Amiens - Marseille (1 - 3)
1 - 1
21:45
Villarreal - Betis (2 - 1)
1 - 2
21:30
Alcorcon - Zaragoza (2 - 0)
2 - 0
19:00
Lazio - Milan (1 - 1)
2 - 0
18:00
Trabzonspor - Fenerbahce (2 - 1)
1 - 1
24/11/2018
22:45
Porto - Belenenses (2 - 0)
2 - 0
21:30
U.St. Gilloise - KVC Westerlo (0 - 0)
2 - 1
21:00
Waasland - Mouscron (1 - 2)
0 - 0
19:30
PAOK - Xanthi (2 - 0)
2 - 1
19:00
Valerenga - Ranheim (2 - 1)
0 - 0
23/11/2018
22:00
Leganes - Alaves (1 - 0)
0 - 1
21:30
Leverkusen - Stuttgart (2 - 0)
2 - 1
19:30
Galatasaray - Konyaspor (1 - 1)
0 - 1
22/11/2018
22:45
Benfica - Arouca (2 - 1)
3 - 0
21:30
Boulogne - Rodez (0 - 3)
2 - 2
19:30
Petrolul P. - UTA Arad (2 - 2)
2 - 0
21/11/2018
21:45
Bristol R. - Barnet (1 - 2)
1 - 1
21:45
Hartlepool - Gillingham (2 - 2)
1 - 1
20:00
MOL Vidi - Ujpest (1 - 0)
2 - 1
20/11/2018
21:45
Portugalia - Polonia (1 - 1)
1 - 0
21:45
Italia - SUA (1 - 0)
1 - 1
21:45
Muntenegru - România (0 - 1)
0 - 1
19/11/2018
22:00
Almeria - Dep.La Coruna (1 - 1)
2 - 1
21:45
Germania - Olanda (2 - 2)
1 - 2
20:30
Islanda - Qatar (2 - 2)
0 - 2
18/11/2018
21:45
Ungaria - Finlanda (2 - 0)
2 - 0
21:45
Elveţia - Belgia (5 - 2)
1 - 2
19:00
Albacete - Lugo (1 - 0)
0 - 0
19:00
Irlanda de Nord - Austria (1 - 2)
1 - 0
18:00
Togo - Algeria (1 - 4)
0 - 0
17/11/2018
21:45
Italia - Portugalia (0 - 0)
1 - 0
21:45
România - Lituania (3 - 0)
2 - 0
21:30
Zaragoza - Mallorca (2 - 2)
0 - 0
20:45
Dordrecht - Eindhoven (0 - 3)
1 - 1
19:00
Turcia - Suedia (0 - 1)
2 - 1
16/11/2018
22:00
Brazilia - Uruguay (1 - 0)
2 - 1
21:45
Ţara Galilor - Danemarca (1 - 2)
0 - 0
21:45
Olanda - Franţa (2 - 0)
1 - 2
15/11/2018
21:45
Belgia - Islanda (2 - 0)
3 - 0
21:45
Grecia - Finlanda (1 - 0)
0 - 1
21:45
Croatia - Spania (3 - 2)
1 - 2
14/11/2018
21:45
Notts County - Doncaster (4 - 2)
0 - 1
20:00
Syrianska - Varnamo (1 - 0)
1 - 1
20:00
Elvetia - Qatar (0 - 1)
2 - 0
13/11/2018
21:45
Morecambe - Sunderland (0 - 1)
0 - 2
21:45
Peterborough Utd - Luton T. (2 - 1)
2 - 2
21:45
Glentoran - Crusaders (2 - 4)
0 - 2
12/11/2018
21:30
Bochum - Darmstadt (1 - 0)
1 - 1
21:00
Gaz Metan - Voluntari (2 - 0)
1 - 0
19:30
Helsingor - Viborg (1 - 3)
1 - 2
11/11/2018
22:00
Monaco - PSG (0 - 4)
0 - 3
21:45
Celta - Real Madrid (2 - 4)
2 - 2
21:30
Milan - Juventus (0 - 2)
0 - 2
21:00
Dinamo B. - FCSB (1 - 1)
1 - 1
19:00
Gijon - Malaga (2 - 2)
1 - 0
10/11/2018
21:30
Genoa - Napoli (1 - 2)
1 - 3
21:00
Angers - Montpellier (1 - 0)
1 - 3
19:30
Dortmund - Bayern M. (3 - 2)
1 - 1
19:30
Crystal Palace - Tottenham (0 - 1)
0 - 2
19:00
Charleroi - Club Brugge (2 - 1)
2 - 2
09/11/2018
21:30
Hannover - Wolfsburg (2 - 1)
-
21:00
Zwolle - Willem II (2 - 3)
-
20:00
Brondby - Aarhus (2 - 0)
-
08/11/2018
22:00
Celtic - RB Leipzig (2 - 1)
1 - 2
22:00
Betis - Milan (1 - 1)
2 - 1
19:55
Dynamo Kiev - Rennes (3 - 1)
0 - 2
07/11/2018
22:00
Juventus - Manchester Utd. (1 - 2)
2 - 0
22:00
Manchester City - Shakhtar D. (6 - 0)
3 - 0
22:00
Lyon - Hoffenheim (2 - 2)
3 - 2
06/11/2018
22:00
Atl.Madrid - Dortmund (2 - 0)
2 - 2
22:00
Napoli - PSG (1 - 1)
2 - 2
21:45
Mansfield - Grimsby (2 - 1)
2 - 0
05/11/2018
22:00
Huddersfield - Fulham (1 - 0)
2 - 2
21:45
Metz - Auxerre (0 - 1)
2 - 0
21:30
Hamburg - Koln (1 - 0)
1 - 1
04/11/2018
22:00
Montpellier - Marseille (3 - 0)
2 - 1
21:45
Betis - Celta (3 - 3)
1 - 1
21:30
Udinese - Milan (0 - 1)
1 - 2
21:00
FCSB - Astra (1 - 0)
1 - 0
18:00
Chelsea - Crystal Palace (3 - 1)
2 - 0
03/11/2018
21:00
Botosani - CFR Cluj (1 - 5)
0 - 1
19:30
Hertha - RB Leipzig (0 - 3)
1 - 1
19:30
Arsenal - Liverpool (1 - 1)
1 - 2
19:00
Genk - Club Brugge (1 - 1)
3 - 1
19:00
Fiorentina - Roma (1 - 1)
2 - 1
02/11/2018
21:45
Aston Villa - Bolton (2 - 0)
2 - 0
21:30
Napoli - Empoli (5 - 1)
2 - 0
20:00
Galatasaray - Fenerbahce (2 - 2)
0 - 0
01/11/2018
21:15
St.Gallen - Sion (1 - 1)
2 - 2
20:30
Chiasso - Luzern (0 - 2)
0 - 2
20:30
Rapperswil - SC Kriens (1 - 4)
1 - 1