Pronostic utilizator

Elisei Eugen - Concursul Lunii Martie 2019

31/03/2019
22:00
Toulouse - PSG (0 - 1)
-
21:30
Inter - Lazio (0 - 1)
-
20:30
FCSB - CSU Craiova (3 - 2)
-
19:00
Club Brugge - Gent (3 - 0)
-
18:30
Liverpool - Tottenham (2 - 1)
-
30/03/2019
22:05
Strasbourg - Guingamp (0 - 0)
-
21:45
Alaves - Atl.Madrid (0 - 4)
-
21:45
AZ Alkmaar - Groningen (1 - 0)
-
21:30
Sampdoria - Milan (1 - 0)
-
19:30
RB Leipzig - Hertha (5 - 0)
-
29/03/2019
21:45
Rennes - Lyon (0 - 1)
-
21:30
Hoffenheim - Leverkusen (4 - 1)
-
20:30
Dinamo B. - Hermannstadt (2 - 0)
-
28/03/2019
23:05
Limon - Cartagines (1 - 0)
-
21:30
Chambly - Cholet (2 - 1)
-
19:00
Slaven B. - Rudes (2 - 1)
-
27/03/2019
23:05
Guadalupe - Carmelita (1 - 1)
-
22:30
Palestino - Audax It. (1 - 2)
-
21:45
St.Johnstone - St.Mirren (1 - 0)
-
26/03/2019
21:45
Elveţia - Danemarca (3 - 3)
-
21:45
Norvegia - Suedia (3 - 3)
-
21:00
Maroc - Argentina (0 - 1)
-
25/03/2019
21:45
Luxemburg - Ucraina (1 - 2)
-
21:45
Muntenegru - Anglia (1 - 5)
-
21:45
Portugalia - Serbia (1 - 1)
-
24/03/2019
21:45
Olanda - Germania (2 - 3)
-
21:45
Cipru - Belgia (0 - 2)
-
20:00
U.Cluj - FC Arges (0 - 0)
-
19:00
Ungaria - Croaţia (2 - 1)
-
19:00
Israel - Austria (4 - 2)
-
23/03/2019
21:45
Italia - Finlanda (2 - 0)
-
20:00
Ghana - Kenya (1 - 0)
-
19:00
Suedia - Romania (2 - 1)
-
19:00
Brazilia - Panama (1 - 1)
-
19:00
Lugo - Albacete (0 - 3)
-
22/03/2019
22:00
Argentina - Venezuela (1 - 3)
-
21:45
Portugalia - Ucraina (0 - 0)
-
19:00
Bulgaria - Muntenegru (1 - 1)
-
21/03/2019
21:45
Austria - Polonia (0 - 1)
-
21:45
Belgia - Rusia (3 - 1)
-
21:45
Olanda - Belarus (4 - 0)
-
20/03/2019
21:45
Germania - Serbia (1 - 1)
-
20:00
Lyngby - Silkeborg (2 - 0)
-
20:00
Unterhaching - E.Cottbus (0 - 0)
-
19/03/2019
21:45
Barnet - Harrogate T. (1 - 0)
-
21:45
Spennymoor T. - Bradford PA (0 - 2)
-
19:30
Petrolul P. - Energeticianul (2 - 0)
-
18/03/2019
21:45
GFCO Ajaccio - Lens (1 - 0)
-
21:30
Regensburg - Greuther Furth (0 - 2)
-
20:30
Voluntari - Botosani (2 - 1)
-
17/03/2019
21:45
Betis - Barcelona (1 - 4)
-
21:30
Milan - Inter (2 - 3)
-
20:30
Astra - FCSB (0 - 2)
-
19:00
Bayern M. - Mainz (6 - 0)
-
18:30
Everton - Chelsea (2 - 0)
-
16/03/2019
21:00
Caen - St.Etienne (0 - 5)
-
20:30
Viitorul - CFR Cluj (0 - 1)
-
19:30
Ath.Bilbao - Atl.Madrid (2 - 0)
-
19:00
Spal - Roma (2 - 1)
-
17:00
West Ham - Huddersfield (4 - 3)
-
15/03/2019
21:45
Lille - Monaco (0 - 1)
3 - 1
21:45
Doncaster - Barnsley (0 - 0)
2 - 3
20:30
Sepsi - CSU Craiova (0 - 1)
3 - 2
14/03/2019
22:00
Inter - Eintracht F. (0 - 1)
-
22:00
Benfica - Din.Zagreb (1 - 0)
-
22:00
Villarreal - Zenit (2 - 1)
-
13/03/2019
22:00
Bayern M. - Liverpool (1 - 3)
-
22:00
Barcelona - Lyon (5 - 1)
-
21:45
Middlesbrough - Preston (1 - 2)
-
12/03/2019
22:00
Juventus - Atl.Madrid (3 - 0)
2 - 1
22:00
Manchester City - Schalke (7 - 0)
4 - 1
21:45
Sheffield Utd - Brentford (2 - 0)
1 - 1
11/03/2019
21:30
Roma - Empoli (2 - 1)
-
21:30
F.Dusseldorf - Eintracht F. (0 - 3)
-
20:30
FCSB - Viitorul (1 - 2)
-
10/03/2019
21:30
Fiorentina - Lazio (1 - 1)
2 - 1
20:30
Univ.Craiova - Astra (1 - 0)
3 - 1
19:30
Sevilla - Sociedad (5 - 2)
2 - 2
19:00
Hannover - Leverkusen (2 - 3)
3 - 1
18:30
Arsenal - Manchester Utd (2 - 0)
-
09/03/2019
21:30
Chievo - Milan (1 - 2)
2 - 2
21:00
Amiens - Nimes (2 - 1)
2 - 2
20:00
Xamax - Sion (3 - 1)
1 - 3
19:30
Mainz - M'gladbach (0 - 1)
2 - 1
17:00
Leicester - Fulham (3 - 1)
3 - 0
08/03/2019
21:45
Tranmere - Crewe (1 - 0)
-
21:00
Nancy - Lorient (3 - 2)
-
19:00
Jablonec - Teplice (2 - 1)
-
07/03/2019
22:00
Napoli - RB Salzburg (3 - 0)
4 - 2
19:55
Rennes - Arsenal (3 - 1)
-
19:55
Eintracht F. - Inter (0 - 0)
-
06/03/2019
22:00
Porto - Roma (2 - 1)
-
22:00
PSG - Manchester Utd (1 - 3)
-
19:00
Luzern - Young Boys (4 - 0)
-
05/03/2019
22:00
Real Madrid - Ajax (1 - 4)
2 - 3
22:00
Dortmund - Tottenham (0 - 1)
1 - 3
20:00
Bordeaux - Montpellier (1 - 2)
2 - 1
04/03/2019
22:00
Leganes - Levante (1 - 0)
3 - 1
20:00
Univ.Craiova - Astra (1 - 2)
-
20:00
Midtjylland - Nordsjalland (3 - 3)
-
03/03/2019
22:00
Marseille - St.Etienne (2 - 0)
2 - 3
21:30
Napoli - Juventus (1 - 2)
2 - 1
19:00
Wolfsburg - Werder (1 - 1)
-
19:00
Odense - Brondby (2 - 0)
-
18:15
Everton - Liverpool (0 - 0)
-
02/03/2019
21:30
Club Brugge - St.Truiden (1 - 0)
4 - 1
20:00
Grasshoppers - Luzern (1 - 3)
3 - 1
19:30
West Ham - Newcastle (2 - 0)
-
19:30
Huesca - Sevilla (2 - 1)
-
19:00
Milan - Sassuolo (1 - 0)
-
01/03/2019
22:00
Rayo Vallecano - Girona (0 - 2)
-
21:45
Leeds - WBA (4 - 0)
-
21:30
Augsburg - Dortmund (2 - 1)
-